Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 8 22 16 : 2
2 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 8 18 23 : 9
3 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 8 15 15 : 9
4 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 8 13 27 : 18
5 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 8 9 14 : 18
6 SZALUNA Ziębice 8 8 13 : 18
7 POGOŃ Wrocław 8 5 14 : 20
8 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 7 4 11 : 22
9 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 7 4 7 : 24

II Liga gr. 1 - 2023/2024

Archiwum ligi:
Runda jesienna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 1) 2023-08-28 Poniedziałek
1 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 3 : 0 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 18:30
2 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 3 : 1 SZALUNA Ziębice 18:00
3 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 0 : 2 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 18:00
4 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 1 : 1 POGOŃ Wrocław 20:00
Kolejka 2) 2023-09-04 Poniedziałek
5 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 0 : 2 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 18:00
6 POGOŃ Wrocław 2 : 5 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 18:00
7 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 1 : 0 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 18:00
8 SZALUNA Ziębice 0 : 4 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 18:00
Kolejka 3) 2023-09-11 Poniedziałek
9 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 3 : 0 SZALUNA Ziębice 18:30
10 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 1 : 1 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 17:30
11 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 4 : 1 POGOŃ Wrocław 17:30
12 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 5 : 2 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 17:30
Kolejka 4) 2023-09-18 Poniedziałek
13 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 1 : 4 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 20:00
14 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 5 : 1 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 17:15
15 POGOŃ Wrocław 3 : 0 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 17:15
16 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 3 : 0 SZALUNA Ziębice 17:15
Kolejka 5) 2023-09-25 Poniedziałek
17 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 0 : 0 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 18:30
18 SZALUNA Ziębice 1 : 1 POGOŃ Wrocław 17:00
19 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 5 : 0 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 17:00
20 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 2 : 2 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 20:00
Kolejka 6) 2023-10-02 Poniedziałek
21 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 0 : 1 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 17:30
22 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 3 : 2 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 17:00
23 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 9 : 0 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 17:00
24 POGOŃ Wrocław 3 : 4 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 17:00
Kolejka 7) 2023-10-09 Poniedziałek
25 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 2 : 1 POGOŃ Wrocław 18:30
26 SZALUNA Ziębice 3 : 2 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 16:30
27 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 1 : 3 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 16:30
28 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 3 : 2 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 16:30
Kolejka 8) 2023-10-16 Poniedziałek
29 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 0 : 1 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 17:30
30 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno - : - OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 16:15
31 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 1 : 1 SZALUNA Ziębice 20:00
32 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 3 : 3 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 16:15
Kolejka 9) 2024-04-08 Poniedziałek
33 POGOŃ Wrocław 2 : 3 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 17:45
34 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 2 : 1 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 20:00
35 SZALUNA Ziębice 7 : 1 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 17:45
36 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 1 : 5 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 17:45
Runda wiosenna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 10) 2024-04-15 Poniedziałek
37 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice - : - Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 18:00
38 SZALUNA Ziębice - : - BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 18:00
39 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 18:00
40 POGOŃ Wrocław - : - GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 18:00
Kolejka 11) 2024-04-22 Poniedziałek
41 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY - : - NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 18:30
42 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno - : - POGOŃ Wrocław 18:00
43 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY - : - K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 18:00
44 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice - : - SZALUNA Ziębice 19:18
Kolejka 12) 2024-04-29 Poniedziałek
45 SZALUNA Ziębice - : - Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 18:00
46 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 18:00
47 POGOŃ Wrocław - : - BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 18:00
48 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów - : - NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 18:00
Kolejka 13) 2024-05-06 Poniedziałek
49 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY - : - GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 18:30
50 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno - : - NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 18:00
51 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice - : - POGOŃ Wrocław 18:00
52 SZALUNA Ziębice - : - K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. 18:00
Kolejka 14) 2024-05-13 Poniedziałek
53 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 18:00
54 POGOŃ Wrocław - : - SZALUNA Ziębice 18:00
55 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski - : - BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 18:00
56 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno - : - GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 18:00
Kolejka 15) 2024-05-20 Poniedziałek
57 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY - : - OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 18:30
58 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów - : - BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 20:00
59 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice - : - NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 18:00
60 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - POGOŃ Wrocław 18:00
Kolejka 16) 2024-05-27 Poniedziałek
61 POGOŃ Wrocław - : - Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY 18:00
62 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski - : - SZALUNA Ziębice 18:00
63 GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów - : - OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 20:00
64 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno - : - BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 18:00
Kolejka 17) 2024-06-03 Poniedziałek
65 Święta Katarzyna OLDBOY - : - BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY 18:30
66 OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice - : - OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno 18:00
67 SZALUNA Ziębice - : - GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 18:00
68 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 18:00
Kolejka 18) 2024-06-10 Poniedziałek
69 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski - : - POGOŃ Wrocław 18:00
70 K.S. POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - GZS WIDAWA Kiełczów 18:00
71 OLDBOY DOMANIÓW-Wierzbno - : - SZALUNA Ziębice 18:00
72 BURZA BYSTRZYCA OLDBOY - : - OLDBOY Czarni Kondratowice 18:00