Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 16 37 38 : 18
2 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 16 36 56 : 29
3 WKS Wilczyce 15 27 43 : 36
4 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 16 26 57 : 33
5 UKS Gminy Miękinia 15 26 44 : 29
6 OLDBOY Brochów 16 21 39 : 30
7 KS ZORZA Pęgów 16 11 29 : 67
8 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 15 10 29 : 49
9 LOTNIK Wrocław 13 3 16 : 60

II Liga gr. 2 - 2023/2024

Archiwum ligi:
Runda jesienna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 1) 2023-08-28 Poniedziałek
1 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 4 : 2 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 18:00
2 UKS Gminy Miękinia 5 : 2 KS ZORZA Pęgów 19:00
3 WKS Wilczyce 3 : 3 OLDBOY Brochów 18:00
4 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 1 : 4 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 18:00
Kolejka 2) 2023-09-04 Poniedziałek
5 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 1 : 2 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 18:00
6 LOTNIK Wrocław 1 : 1 WKS Wilczyce 18:00
7 OLDBOY Brochów 1 : 2 UKS Gminy Miękinia 17:00
8 KS ZORZA Pęgów 2 : 1 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 19:00
Kolejka 3) 2023-09-11 Poniedziałek
9 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 3 : 3 KS ZORZA Pęgów 17:30
10 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 2 : 3 OLDBOY Brochów 17:30
11 LOTNIK Wrocław 1 : 4 UKS Gminy Miękinia 18:00
12 WKS Wilczyce 2 : 1 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 20:00
Kolejka 4) 2023-09-18 Poniedziałek
13 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 5 : 2 WKS Wilczyce 17:15
14 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 1 : 0 UKS Gminy Miękinia 17:15
15 LOTNIK Wrocław 2 : 3 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 17:15
16 OLDBOY Brochów 3 : 2 KS ZORZA Pęgów 17:00
Kolejka 5) 2023-09-25 Poniedziałek
17 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 3 : 3 OLDBOY Brochów 17:00
18 KS ZORZA Pęgów 1 : 1 LOTNIK Wrocław 19:15
19 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 1 : 4 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 17:00
20 UKS Gminy Miękinia 4 : 5 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 19:00
Kolejka 6) 2023-10-02 Poniedziałek
21 WKS Wilczyce 1 : 1 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 17:00
22 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 5 : 2 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 17:00
23 KS ZORZA Pęgów 1 : 2 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 19:15
24 LOTNIK Wrocław 2 : 2 OLDBOY Brochów 17:30
Kolejka 7) 2023-10-09 Poniedziałek
25 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 6 : 0 LOTNIK Wrocław 16:30
26 OLDBOY Brochów 0 : 1 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 16:30
27 KS ZORZA Pęgów 3 : 5 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 19:15
28 WKS Wilczyce 5 : 2 UKS Gminy Miękinia 16:30
Kolejka 8) 2023-10-16 Poniedziałek
29 UKS Gminy Miękinia 3 : 0 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 19:00
30 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 2 : 6 WKS Wilczyce 16:15
31 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 3 : 2 OLDBOY Brochów 16:15
32 LOTNIK Wrocław 2 : 5 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 18:00
Kolejka 9) 2024-04-08 Poniedziałek
33 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 5 : 1 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 17:45
34 LOTNIK Wrocław 1 : 9 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 17:45
35 KS ZORZA Pęgów 1 : 5 WKS Wilczyce 19:30
36 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 1 : 1 UKS Gminy Miękinia 17:45
Runda wiosenna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 10) 2024-04-15 Poniedziałek
37 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 2 : 4 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 18:00
38 KS ZORZA Pęgów 0 : 4 UKS Gminy Miękinia 18:00
39 OLDBOY Brochów 4 : 0 WKS Wilczyce 18:00
40 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 0 : 0 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 18:00
Kolejka 11) 2024-04-22 Poniedziałek
41 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 3 : 2 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 18:00
42 WKS Wilczyce - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 18:00
43 UKS Gminy Miękinia 3 : 0 OLDBOY Brochów 18:00
44 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 6 : 1 KS ZORZA Pęgów 18:00
Kolejka 12) 2024-04-29 Poniedziałek
45 KS ZORZA Pęgów 2 : 7 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 19:30
46 OLDBOY Brochów 4 : 0 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 18:00
47 UKS Gminy Miękinia - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 18:00
48 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 0 : 1 WKS Wilczyce 18:00
Kolejka 13) 2024-05-06 Poniedziałek
49 WKS Wilczyce 3 : 2 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 18:00
50 UKS Gminy Miękinia 1 : 2 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 18:00
51 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 18:30
52 KS ZORZA Pęgów 3 : 2 OLDBOY Brochów 19:30
Kolejka 14) 2024-05-13 Poniedziałek
53 OLDBOY Brochów 2 : 4 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 18:00
54 LOTNIK Wrocław 3 : 4 KS ZORZA Pęgów 18:00
55 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 4 : 2 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 18:00
56 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 1 : 1 UKS Gminy Miękinia 18:00
Kolejka 15) 2024-05-20 Poniedziałek
57 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 4 : 2 WKS Wilczyce 18:00
58 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 2 : 1 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 18:00
59 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 5 : 2 KS ZORZA Pęgów 18:00
60 OLDBOY Brochów 8 : 0 LOTNIK Wrocław 18:00
Kolejka 16) 2024-05-27 Poniedziałek
61 LOTNIK Wrocław 1 : 6 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 18:00
62 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 2 : 0 OLDBOY Brochów 18:00
63 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 9 : 0 KS ZORZA Pęgów 18:00
64 UKS Gminy Miękinia 7 : 4 WKS Wilczyce 18:00
Kolejka 17) 2024-06-03 Poniedziałek
65 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 4 : 1 UKS Gminy Miękinia 18:00
66 WKS Wilczyce 2 : 1 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 18:00
67 OLDBOY Brochów 2 : 0 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 18:00
68 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 3 : 0 LOTNIK Wrocław 18:00
Kolejka 18) 2024-06-10 Poniedziałek
69 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 3 : 0 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 18:00
70 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 8 : 2 LOTNIK Wrocław 18:00
71 WKS Wilczyce 6 : 2 KS ZORZA Pęgów 18:00
72 UKS Gminy Miękinia 6 : 2 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 18:00