Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 3 7 9 : 6
2 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 3 6 6 : 3
3 UKS Gminy Miękinia 3 6 6 : 3
4 WKS Wilczyce 4 5 8 : 10
5 OLDBOY Brochów 3 4 7 : 7
6 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 3 3 7 : 8
7 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 2 3 5 : 6
8 KS ZORZA Pęgów 2 1 5 : 6
9 LOTNIK Wrocław 3 1 4 : 8

II Liga gr. 2 - 2023/2024

Archiwum ligi:
Runda jesienna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 1) 2023-08-28 Poniedziałek
1 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 4 : 2 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 18:00
2 UKS Gminy Miękinia - : - KS ZORZA Pęgów 19:00
3 WKS Wilczyce 3 : 3 OLDBOY Brochów 18:00
4 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 1 : 4 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 18:00
Kolejka 2) 2023-09-04 Poniedziałek
5 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 1 : 2 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 18:00
6 LOTNIK Wrocław 1 : 1 WKS Wilczyce 18:00
7 OLDBOY Brochów 1 : 2 UKS Gminy Miękinia 17:00
8 KS ZORZA Pęgów - : - LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 19:00
Kolejka 3) 2023-09-11 Poniedziałek
9 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 3 : 3 KS ZORZA Pęgów 17:30
10 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa - : - OLDBOY Brochów 17:30
11 LOTNIK Wrocław 1 : 4 UKS Gminy Miękinia 18:00
12 WKS Wilczyce 2 : 1 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 20:00
Kolejka 4) 2023-09-18 Poniedziałek
13 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 5 : 2 WKS Wilczyce 17:15
14 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 1 : 0 UKS Gminy Miękinia 17:15
15 LOTNIK Wrocław 2 : 3 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 17:15
16 OLDBOY Brochów 3 : 2 KS ZORZA Pęgów 17:00
Kolejka 5) 2023-09-25 Poniedziałek
17 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN - : - OLDBOY Brochów 17:00
18 KS ZORZA Pęgów - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 19:15
19 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa - : - KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 17:00
20 UKS Gminy Miękinia - : - PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 19:00
Kolejka 6) 2023-10-02 Poniedziałek
21 WKS Wilczyce - : - UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 17:00
22 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY - : - LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 17:00
23 KS ZORZA Pęgów - : - KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 19:15
24 LOTNIK Wrocław - : - OLDBOY Brochów 17:00
Kolejka 7) 2023-10-09 Poniedziałek
25 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 16:30
26 OLDBOY Brochów - : - KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 16:30
27 KS ZORZA Pęgów - : - PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 19:15
28 WKS Wilczyce - : - UKS Gminy Miękinia 16:30
Kolejka 8) 2023-10-16 Poniedziałek
29 UKS Gminy Miękinia - : - UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 19:00
30 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa - : - WKS Wilczyce 16:15
31 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY - : - OLDBOY Brochów 16:15
32 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 16:15
Kolejka 9) 2024-04-08 Poniedziałek
33 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN - : - KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 17:45
34 LOTNIK Wrocław - : - PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 17:45
35 KS ZORZA Pęgów - : - WKS Wilczyce 17:45
36 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa - : - UKS Gminy Miękinia 17:45
Runda wiosenna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 10) 2024-04-15 Poniedziałek
37 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa - : - UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 18:00
38 KS ZORZA Pęgów - : - UKS Gminy Miękinia 18:00
39 OLDBOY Brochów - : - WKS Wilczyce 18:00
40 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz - : - PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 18:00
Kolejka 11) 2024-04-22 Poniedziałek
41 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN - : - PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 18:00
42 WKS Wilczyce - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 18:00
43 UKS Gminy Miękinia - : - OLDBOY Brochów 19:00
44 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa - : - KS ZORZA Pęgów 18:00
Kolejka 12) 2024-04-29 Poniedziałek
45 KS ZORZA Pęgów - : - UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 18:00
46 OLDBOY Brochów - : - LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 18:00
47 UKS Gminy Miękinia - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 18:00
48 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz - : - WKS Wilczyce 18:00
Kolejka 13) 2024-05-06 Poniedziałek
49 WKS Wilczyce - : - PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 18:00
50 UKS Gminy Miękinia - : - KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 19:00
51 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 18:00
52 KS ZORZA Pęgów - : - OLDBOY Brochów 18:00
Kolejka 14) 2024-05-13 Poniedziałek
53 OLDBOY Brochów - : - UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 00:44
54 LOTNIK Wrocław - : - KS ZORZA Pęgów 00:44
55 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz - : - LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 00:44
56 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY - : - UKS Gminy Miękinia 00:44
Kolejka 15) 2024-05-20 Poniedziałek
57 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN - : - WKS Wilczyce 18:00
58 LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa - : - PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 18:00
59 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz - : - KS ZORZA Pęgów 18:00
60 OLDBOY Brochów - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 18:00
Kolejka 16) 2024-05-27 Poniedziałek
61 LOTNIK Wrocław - : - UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 18:00
62 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz - : - OLDBOY Brochów 18:00
63 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY - : - KS ZORZA Pęgów 18:00
64 UKS Gminy Miękinia - : - WKS Wilczyce 19:00
Kolejka 17) 2024-06-03 Poniedziałek
65 UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN - : - UKS Gminy Miękinia 18:00
66 WKS Wilczyce - : - LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 18:00
67 OLDBOY Brochów - : - PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY 18:00
68 LOTNIK Wrocław - : - KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz 18:00
Kolejka 18) 2024-06-10 Poniedziałek
69 KS OLDBOY ORLA Wąsosz - : - UKS ZORZA WILKSZYN 18:00
70 PIAST Lutynia OLDBOY - : - LOTNIK Wrocław 18:00
71 WKS Wilczyce - : - KS ZORZA Pęgów 18:00
72 UKS Gminy Miękinia - : - LKS DOLPASZ Skokowa 19:00