Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 12 36 52 : 13
2 PKS Łany TONDACH 10 18 24 : 20
3 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 11 17 23 : 29
4 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 11 16 25 : 26
5 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 11 14 24 : 22
6 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 11 11 22 : 28
7 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 12 11 19 : 28
8 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 12 4 18 : 41

Oldboy +45 gr. 2 - 2023/2024

Archiwum ligi:
Runda jesienna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 1) 2023-08-24 Czwartek
1 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 2 : 3 PKS Łany TONDACH 18:00
2 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 2 : 1 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 18:00
3 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 3 : 0 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 18:00
4 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 3 : 4 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 18:00
Kolejka 2) 2023-08-31 Czwartek
5 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 3 : 0 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 18:00
6 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 3 : 0 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 18:00
7 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 2 : 2 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 18:00
8 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 2 : 2 PKS Łany TONDACH 18:00
Kolejka 3) 2023-09-07 Czwartek
9 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 3 : 2 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 17:30
10 PKS Łany TONDACH 5 : 0 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 17:30
11 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 1 : 4 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 17:30
12 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 0 : 1 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 17:30
Kolejka 4) 2023-09-14 Czwartek
13 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 2 : 1 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 17:30
14 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 0 : 7 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 17:30
15 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 5 : 0 PKS Łany TONDACH 17:30
16 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 1 : 3 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 17:30
Kolejka 5) 2023-09-21 Czwartek
17 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 2 : 1 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 17:15
18 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 1 : 2 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 17:15
19 PKS Łany TONDACH 2 : 2 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 17:15
20 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 2 : 0 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 17:15
Kolejka 6) 2023-09-28 Czwartek
21 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 1 : 3 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 17:00
22 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 1 : 3 PKS Łany TONDACH 17:00
23 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 3 : 2 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 17:00
24 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 5 : 0 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 17:00
Kolejka 7) 2023-10-05 Czwartek
25 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 3 : 7 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 16:45
26 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 3 : 4 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 16:45
27 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 3 : 2 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 16:45
28 PKS Łany TONDACH 2 : 0 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 16:45
Runda wiosenna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 8) 2023-10-12 Czwartek
29 PKS Łany TONDACH - : - LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 16:30
30 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław - : - GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 16:30
31 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 4 : 4 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 16:30
32 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 4 : 1 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 16:30
Kolejka 9) 2023-10-19 Czwartek
33 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 3 : 0 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 16:15
34 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 1 : 6 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 16:15
35 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 3 : 3 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 16:15
36 PKS Łany TONDACH 3 : 3 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 16:15
Kolejka 10) 2024-03-28 Czwartek
37 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 2 : 1 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 16:30
38 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 1 : 3 PKS Łany TONDACH 16:30
39 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 5 : 1 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 16:30
40 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 1 : 1 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 16:30
Kolejka 11) 2024-04-04 Czwartek
41 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 4 : 2 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 17:30
42 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 3 : 5 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 17:30
43 PKS Łany TONDACH 1 : 4 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 17:30
44 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 4 : 0 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 17:30
Kolejka 12) 2024-04-11 Czwartek
45 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 3 : 3 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 17:45
46 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 3 : 1 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 17:45
47 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. - : - PKS Łany TONDACH 17:45
48 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 3 : 0 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 17:45
Kolejka 13) 2024-04-18 Czwartek
49 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków - : - GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 18:00
50 PKS Łany TONDACH - : - KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 18:00
51 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław - : - MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
52 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo - : - OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 18:00
Kolejka 14) 2024-04-25 Czwartek
53 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. - : - LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 18:00
54 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. - : - BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanowo 18:00
55 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław - : - KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 18:00
56 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień - : - PKS Łany TONDACH 18:00